Mark Kroeze


Sauna Naomie


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 8 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 9 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 2 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 3 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 4 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 5 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 6 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 7 80 VALGREN ANDERSEN (Den)
renner 8 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 101 BURGHARDT Marcus (Dui)
renner 2 158 ROSSETTO S (Fra)
renner 3 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 4 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 5 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 6 127 JANSE v RENSBURG R (ZAf)
renner 7 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 8 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 9 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)