Stefan slager


Stefan


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 9 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 10 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 2 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 3 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 2 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 9 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 10 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)