kees van den bergh


Kruiswijk


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 18 CASTROVIEJO J (Spa)
renner 5 23 COSTA Rui (Por)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 155 PLUS Laurens de (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 2 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 5 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 6 43 KREUZIGER Roman (Tsj)
renner 7 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 8 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 9 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 10 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)
renner 2 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 3 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 4 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 5 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 6 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 7 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 8 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 9 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 10 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 18 CASTROVIEJO J (Spa)
renner 5 23 COSTA Rui (Por)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 155 PLUS Laurens de (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)