Carlo de Bruyn


Hoe sterk is de eenzame fietser...


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 2 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 3 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 4 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 5 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 6 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 7 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 8 37 IMPEY Daryl (ZAf)
renner 9 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 10 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
renner 2 176 ZABEL Rick (Dui)
renner 3 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 4 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 5 131 KING Benjamin (USA)
renner 6 163 SCULLY Thomas (NZe)
renner 7 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 8 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 9 124 HAIG Jack (Aus)
renner 10 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)