Lenthe van Stappershoef


Goud van (f)Oud


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 6 43 KREUZIGER Roman (Tsj)
renner 7 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 8 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 9 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 69 REICHENBACH S. (Zwi)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 7 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 8 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 2 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
renner 2 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 6 43 KREUZIGER Roman (Tsj)
renner 7 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 8 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 9 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 69 REICHENBACH S. (Zwi)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 7 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 8 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)