Marcel


DenM


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 8 33 HAGA Chad (USA)
renner 9 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 10 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 14 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 15 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 3 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 127 JANSE v RENSBURG R (ZAf)
renner 6 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 7 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 161 ROWE Luke (UK)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 3 ASGREEN Kasper (Den)
renner 4 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 5 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 6 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 7 43 KREUZIGER Roman (Tsj)
renner 8 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 9 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 10 73 SCHAR Michael (Zwi)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 101 BURGHARDT Marcus (Dui)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 4 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 5 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 6 151 OSS Daniel (Ita)
renner 7 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 8 134 KORT Koen de (Ned)
renner 9 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 10 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 8 33 HAGA Chad (USA)
renner 9 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 10 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 14 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 15 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 3 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 127 JANSE v RENSBURG R (ZAf)
renner 6 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 7 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 161 ROWE Luke (UK)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)