R.v Stappershoef


Oma La Stoeffa


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 2 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 3 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 4 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 5 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 6 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 7 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 8 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 2 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 3 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 4 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 5 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 2 160 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
renner 3 117 GENDT Aime de (Bel)
renner 4 117 GENDT Aime de (Bel)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 2 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 3 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 4 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 5 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 6 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 7 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 8 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)