Jos van de Water


De vrijbuiters


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 46 MARCHI A De (Ita)
renner 8 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 9 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 10 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 11 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 80 VALGREN ANDERSEN (Den)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 5 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 6 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 10 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 3 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 46 MARCHI A De (Ita)
renner 8 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 9 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 10 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 11 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 80 VALGREN ANDERSEN (Den)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 5 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 6 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 10 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)