Ronald Zondag


André Zondag speelt vals!!


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 8 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 2 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 3 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 4 59 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
renner 5 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 6 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 7 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 8 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 63 PERICHON P.L. (Fra)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 2 105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 106 DELAPLACE A (Fra)
renner 5 127 JANSE v RENSBURG R (ZAf)
renner 6 134 KORT Koen de (Ned)
renner 7 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 8 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 9 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 10 164 SICARD Romain (Fra)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 8 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)