Daphnin


Sauna Diana


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 2 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 3 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 4 176 ZABEL Rick (Dui)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)