Ruben Cornelissen


Corneliani


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 4 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 7 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 12 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 117 GENDT Aime de (Bel)
renner 5 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 6 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 7 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 148 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 4 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 5 23 COSTA Rui (Por)
renner 6 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 7 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 8 70 ROCHE Nicholas (Ier)
renner 9 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 10 73 SCHAR Michael (Zwi)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 161 ROWE Luke (UK)
renner 2 156 POLITT Nils (Dui)
renner 3 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 4 105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
renner 5 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 6 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 7 175 WURTZ SCHMIDT M (Den)
renner 8 164 SICARD Romain (Fra)
renner 9 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 10 131 KING Benjamin (USA)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 4 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 7 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 12 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 117 GENDT Aime de (Bel)
renner 5 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 6 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 7 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 148 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)