Stijn Nieuwenhuis


SFFC1618


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 4 70 ROCHE Nicholas (Ier)
renner 5 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 6 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 116 GARCIA Iwan (Spa)
renner 4 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)