DvD


DeVaDo


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 4 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 5 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 6 7 BENNETT George (NZe)
renner 7 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 8 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 9 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 10 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 11 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 14 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 112 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 2 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 3 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 4 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 5 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 6 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 7 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
renner 8 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 2 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 3 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 4 134 KORT Koen de (Ned)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 7 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 4 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 5 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 6 7 BENNETT George (NZe)
renner 7 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 8 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 9 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 10 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 11 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 14 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 112 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)