Tony van den Heuvel


Hill


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 4 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 5 20 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 2 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)