Monique van Stappershoef


De Roze Wielen


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 15 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 2 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
renner 3 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 2 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 15 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)