Tony van den Heuvel


Bolletjes


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 7 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 4 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 5 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 6 131 KING Benjamin (USA)
renner 7 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 10 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 2 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 3 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 4 20 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
renner 5 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 2 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 3 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 4 110 ERVITI Imanol (Spa)
renner 5 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 7 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 4 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 5 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 6 131 KING Benjamin (USA)
renner 7 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 10 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)