Stefan slager


Tegeltje


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 15 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 2 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 3 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 2 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 3 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 4 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 15 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)