Andre van der linden


Heikneuters


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 4 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 5 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 2 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 3 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 4 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 5 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 4 163 SCULLY Thomas (NZe)
renner 5 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 4 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 5 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)