Tony van den Heuvel


Gokje


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 37 IMPEY Daryl (ZAf)
renner 2 42 KRAGH ANDERSEN S. (Den)
renner 3 3 ASGREEN Kasper (Den)
renner 4 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 5 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 6 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 5 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 6 176 ZABEL Rick (Dui)
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)