Tim van der linden


Chapeau le tour de france


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 5 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 2 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 2 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 3 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 4 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 5 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 6 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 7 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 8 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 9 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 10 75 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 2 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 3 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)
renner 4 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 5 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 6 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 7 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 8 104 COSNEFROY Benoit (Fra)
renner 9 127 JANSE v RENSBURG R (ZAf)
renner 10 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 5 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 2 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)