Corry van den Bergh


Clementjes


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 8 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 9 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 10 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 11 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 101 BURGHARDT Marcus (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 2 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 3 26 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
renner 4 33 HAGA Chad (USA)
renner 5 42 KRAGH ANDERSEN S. (Den)
renner 6 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 7 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 8 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 9 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 10 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 108 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
renner 4 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 5 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 6 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 7 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 8 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 9 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 10 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 8 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 9 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 10 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 11 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 101 BURGHARDT Marcus (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)