Piet van den Bergh


Berghjes


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 4 26 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 33 HAGA Chad (USA)
renner 7 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 8 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 9 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 4 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 5 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 2 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 3 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 4 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 5 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 6 93 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
renner 7 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 8 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 9 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 10 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 4 26 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 33 HAGA Chad (USA)
renner 7 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 8 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 9 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)