Tonny van Meeuwen


Alpenreuzen


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 2 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 3 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 2 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 3 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)