Gradus van Iperen


de Vrouwenhemelbestormers - 1


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 7 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 8 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 9 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 10 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 11 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 14 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 2 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 3 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 4 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 5 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 6 75 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
renner 7 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 8 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 2 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 3 129 KAMNA Lennard (Dui)
renner 4 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 5 105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
renner 6 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 7 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 8 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 9 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 10 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 11 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 14 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)