Louis van Oort


Het Oortdeel


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 24 CUMMINGS Stephen (UK)
renner 4 26 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 8 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 128 JUUL JENSEN Chr (Den)
renner 6 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 10 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 2 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 3 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 4 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 5 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 110 ERVITI Imanol (Spa)
renner 4 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
renner 5 155 PLUS Laurens de (Bel)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 24 CUMMINGS Stephen (UK)
renner 4 26 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 8 56 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 87 YATES Simon (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 128 JUUL JENSEN Chr (Den)
renner 6 136 KUNG Stefan (Zwi)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 10 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)