Marco de Keijzer


Demi


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 2 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 5 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 6 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 7 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 8 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 9 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
renner 10 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 4 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 5 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 6 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 7 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 8 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 9 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 10 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)