Andre Zondag


Roelieontop


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 2 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 3 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 4 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 5 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
renner 6 12 BONNET William (Fra)
renner 7 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 8 25 DOWSETT Alex (UK)
renner 9 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 10 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 2 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 3 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 4 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 5 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 6 166 SKUJINS Toms (Let)
renner 7 152 OURSELIN Paul (Fra)
renner 8 156 POLITT Nils (Dui)
renner 9 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 10 160 ROUX Anthony (Fra)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)