Martin Firing


Snelle wieltjes - 2


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 7 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 8 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 9 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 10 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 96 BERHANE Natnael (Eri)
renner 3 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 4 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 5 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 6 129 KAMNA Lennard (Dui)
renner 7 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 2 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
renner 3 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 4 23 COSTA Rui (Por)
renner 5 18 CASTROVIEJO J (Spa)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 2 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 3 126 HOULE Hugo (Can)
renner 4 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 5 155 PLUS Laurens de (Bel)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 7 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 8 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 9 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 10 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 11 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 12 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 96 BERHANE Natnael (Eri)
renner 3 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 4 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 5 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 6 129 KAMNA Lennard (Dui)
renner 7 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 8 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 9 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 10 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)