Jos van de Water


Steven naar het podium


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 2 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 3 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 2 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 3 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 2 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 3 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)