Martin Firing


Snelle wieltjes - 1


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 8 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 2 18 CASTROVIEJO J (Spa)
renner 3 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 4 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 5 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 126 HOULE Hugo (Can)
renner 5 129 KAMNA Lennard (Dui)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 8 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)