Jesper Zondag


YellowJerseyiswinning


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 2 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 4 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 5 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 6 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 7 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
renner 8 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 4 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 5 130 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
renner 6 126 HOULE Hugo (Can)
renner 7 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 8 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)
renner 9 151 OSS Daniel (Ita)
renner 10 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 2 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)