Gradus van iperen


De Vrouwenhemelbestormers - 2


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 7 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 2 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 3 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 4 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)
renner 2 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 3 104 COSNEFROY Benoit (Fra)
renner 4 116 GARCIA Iwan (Spa)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 35 HENAO Sergio (Col)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 7 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)