Arie Boon


Booneo


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 8 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 6 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 2 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 3 23 COSTA Rui (Por)
renner 4 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 7 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 8 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 9 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 10 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 7 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 8 156 POLITT Nils (Dui)
renner 9 164 SICARD Romain (Fra)
renner 10 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 8 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 3 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 6 144 LOETSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)