Jeffrey van der Wallen


D'n Lekke Tube


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 2 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 3 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 4 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 2 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 10 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 8 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)