Suus Janssen


Bartolie


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 10 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 11 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 12 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 13 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 2 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 3 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 4 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 5 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 6 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 7 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 8 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 9 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 10 42 KRAGH ANDERSEN S. (Den)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 3 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 4 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 5 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 6 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 7 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 8 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 9 164 SICARD Romain (Fra)
renner 10 114 FRANK Matthias (Zwi)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 6 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 7 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 10 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 11 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 12 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 13 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)