J. van Iperen


de Bezemwagen


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 2 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 3 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 4 29 GARDEREN T van (USA)
renner 5 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 6 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 7 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 8 73 SCHAR Michael (Zwi)
renner 9 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 10 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 119 GESCHKE Simon (Dui)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 160 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
renner 5 165 SIMON Julien (Fra)
renner 6 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 7 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 8 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 9 103 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
renner 10 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)