wim van zantvoort


Chriwi


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 9 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
renner 6 12 BONNET William (Fra)
renner 7 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 8 17 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
renner 9 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 10 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 11 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 12 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 13 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 14 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 15 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 112 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 156 POLITT Nils (Dui)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 2 7 BENNETT George (NZe)
renner 3 65 POELS Wouter (Ned)
renner 4 70 ROCHE Nicholas (Ier)
renner 5 76 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
renner 6 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 7 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 49 MARTIN Tony (Dui)
renner 10 23 COSTA Rui (Por)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 2 134 KORT Koen de (Ned)
renner 3 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 4 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
renner 5 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 6 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 7 160 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
renner 8 163 SCULLY Thomas (NZe)
renner 9 94 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
renner 10 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 9 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
renner 6 12 BONNET William (Fra)
renner 7 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 8 17 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
renner 9 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 10 31 GENDT Thomas de (Bel)
renner 11 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 12 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 13 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 14 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 15 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 112 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 156 POLITT Nils (Dui)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)