John weijers


Meerkoe


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 2 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 3 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 4 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 5 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 6 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 7 48 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
renner 8 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 9 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 167 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
renner 2 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 5 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 6 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 7 97 BEVIN Patrick (NZe)
renner 8 116 GARCIA Iwan (Spa)
renner 9 113 FRAILE Omar (Spa)
renner 10 176 ZABEL Rick (Dui)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 6 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 7 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)