Maurice Speijer


Capra di Montagna


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 11 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 2 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 3 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 20 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
renner 6 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 7 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 8 30 GAUDU David (Fra)
renner 9 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 10 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 2 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 3 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 4 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 5 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 6 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 7 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 8 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 9 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 10 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 6 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 11 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 133 KONRAD Patrick (Oos)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)