Maurice Speijer


Sprintbom


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 10 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 2 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 3 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 4 37 IMPEY Daryl (ZAf)
renner 5 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 6 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 7 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
renner 8 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
renner 9 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 10 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 95 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
renner 2 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 3 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 4 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 5 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 6 117 GENDT Aime de (Bel)
renner 7 168 TEUNISSEN Mike(Ned)
renner 8 153 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
renner 9 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 10 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 10 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 13 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)