Harald Bettonviel


Harry op de fiets


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 7 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 2 14 BUCHMANN Emanuel (Dui)
renner 3 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 4 43 KREUZIGER Roman (Tsj)
renner 5 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 6 36 HERRADA Jesus (Spa)
renner 7 71 SANCHEZ L.L. (Spa)
renner 8 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 9 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 10 18 CASTROVIEJO J (Spa)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 2 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)
renner 3 114 FRANK Matthias (Zwi)
renner 4 176 ZABEL Rick (Dui)
renner 5 151 OSS Daniel (Ita)
renner 6 92 BAARLE Dylan van (Ned)
renner 7 150 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
renner 8 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 9 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 10 140 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 4 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 5 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 6 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 7 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 8 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 9 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 10 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 11 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 12 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 13 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 14 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 4 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 5 137 KWIATKOWSKI M (Pol)
renner 6 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)