John van Nieuwaal


Roze is beeldig


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 5 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 6 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 40 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
renner 2 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
renner 2 142 LANGEVELD Sebastian(Ned)
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 5 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 6 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 53 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 12 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 13 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 14 77 THOMAS Geraint (UK)
renner 15 86 YATES Adam (UK)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 4 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)