Jos van de Water


Groenewegen in het Geel


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 7 37 IMPEY Daryl (ZAf)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 46 MARCHI A De (Ita)
renner 10 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 2 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 3 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 100 BOL Cees (Ned)
renner 2 169 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
renner 3 176 ZABEL Rick (Dui)
renner 4 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 4 11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 22 CORT NIELSEN M (Den)
renner 7 37 IMPEY Daryl (ZAf)
renner 8 45 LAPORTE Chr. (Fra)
renner 9 46 MARCHI A De (Ita)
renner 10 51 MOHORIC Mateej (Slv)
renner 11 58 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
renner 12 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 13 72 SCHACHMANN M (Dui)
renner 14 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 15 83 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 2 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 3 121 GREIPEL Andre (Dui)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 154 PHILIPSEN J (Bel)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)