Jeroen Wijngaard


Wijnrijders


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 42 KRAGH ANDERSEN S. (Den)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 82 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)
renner 15 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 166 SKUJINS Toms (Let)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 10 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
renner 2 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 3 33 HAGA Chad (USA)
renner 4 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 5 74 SOLER Marc (Spa)
renner 6 68 QUINTANA Nairo (Col)
renner 7 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 8 73 SCHAR Michael (Zwi)
renner 9 38 IZAGUIRRE Gorka (Spa)
renner 10 25 DOWSETT Alex (UK)
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 90 AMADOR Andrey (Cos)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 4 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
renner 5 138 LADAGNOUS M (Fra)
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 3 6 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 16 CALMEJANE Lilian(Fra)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 42 KRAGH ANDERSEN S. (Den)
renner 8 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 9 50 MAS Enric (Spa)
renner 10 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 11 61 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
renner 12 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 13 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 14 82 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)
renner 15 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 98 BILBAO Pello (Spa)
renner 3 107 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
renner 4 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 5 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 6 135 KRISTOFF A (Noo)
renner 7 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 8 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 9 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 10 166 SKUJINS Toms (Let)