Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen


de Fietszadelruikers


Gewenste Ploeg



Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 13 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 14 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

Reserves

Reserve Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 4 AVERMAET Greg van (Bel)
renner 2 81 VALVERDE A (Spa)
renner 3 78 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald
Reserve Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 114 FRANK Matthias (Zwi)
renner 2 115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
renner 3 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 4 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 5 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 6 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 7 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 8 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 9 0 Nog niet bepaald
renner 10 0 Nog niet bepaald

Definitieve deelnemende ploeg


Groep A
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
renner 2 2 ARU Fabio (Ita)
renner 3 5 BARDET Romain (Fra)
renner 4 8 BERNAL Egan (Col)
renner 5 21 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
renner 6 28 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
renner 7 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
renner 8 47 MARTIN Daniel (Ier)
renner 9 57 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
renner 10 64 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
renner 11 66 PORTE Richie (Aus)
renner 12 85 WOODS Michael (Can)
renner 13 86 YATES Adam (UK)
renner 14 87 YATES Simon (UK)
renner 15 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
Groep B
Renner Nummer Naam
renner 1 89 AERT Wout van (Bel)
renner 2 99 BOASSON HAGEN E (Noo)
renner 3 111 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
renner 4 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
renner 5 141 LANDA Mikel (Spa)
renner 6 145 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
renner 7 157 RICHEZE Ariel M (Arg)
renner 8 162 SAGAN Peter (Slw)
renner 9 171 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
renner 10 174 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)